Bạn có suy nghĩ gì về sản phảm này không?

IBM 8Gbps 10Km LW 8-pack 45W1218

Model: -          Mã P/N: 45W1218          Thương hiệu: Lenovo/IBM
Specifications • Form Factor: SFP+ • Data Rate: 8.5Gb/s • Wavelength: 1310nm • Fiber Type: SMF • Max Distance: 10km • Optical Components: DFB/PIN

Còn hàng

Phương thức thanh toán: Xem chi tiết
Phương thức giao hàng: Xem chi tiết
Địa chỉ mua hàng trực tiếp:
Số 430 Xã Đàn, Q.Đống Đa, TP Hà Nội
Hoặc gọi điện:(024)73099.888 ext 38
Mobile : 0916660042 / 0917886988
Giá bán: 1.694.000 VNĐ
[Chưa bao gồm VAT]
Bạn gọi điện hoặc Email cho chúng tôi: tt01@tanphat.com.vn
(024)730.99.888 ex 38 - Mobile: 0916660042

DT Networks Guarantee

Our entire IBM XFP transceiver product line is guaranteed to be 100% IBM compatible. Each IBM XFP we sell is carefully tested and inspected prior to shipping and verified to meet or exceed original manufacturer specifications. All of our IBM XFPs meet the highest industry standards including RoHS Compliance, UL and FCC certified, and are always factory new.

DT Networks Warranty

This product is backed by our lifetime no hassle warranty. If you have any problems, concerns, or performance issues with any of our compatible IBM transceivers, we will issue an immediate replacement at no cost to you.

Form Factor: SFP+

Port Interface: 8 x 8.5GBase LC

Interface Details: 8GBase LR

Data Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

Wavelength: 1310 nm

Distance: 10 Km (6.2 miles)

Temperature Range: Commercial 0°C to 70°C

Digital Diagnostics (DDM): Yes

Connection: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Hot Swappable: Yes

Dimensions: 0.5" x 0.5" x 2.25"

Data Sheet: Call (800) 590-9535

Compatibility: Guaranteed Compliant