Mạng - thiết bị mạng
Thương hiệu
CISCO (108)

Phụ kiện khác

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Singlemode fiber

Model: MGBLH1      Mã P/N:      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

Gb IC sfp (mini GB IC) Gigabit interface converter, 1000Mbps single mode fiber lh transceiver. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance Made in Taiwan Former Linksys Business Series Supports 1,000 Mbps connectivity The LH module uses 1310 nanometer wavelength light in multimode or single-mode fiber optic cables, and can achieve distances up to 500 meters or 40 kilometers, depending on the fiber used: 62.5/125um MMF @ 200MHz/km, up to 500m
3.656.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 Tháng

Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Model: MGBSX1      Mã P/N:      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

– 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 550 m Features – Built-in spring latch for easy module removal – Hot swappable – Low insertion-loss duplex LC receptacle – Low electromagnetic interference (FCC Part 15, Class B) for clear communications – Meets FDA and International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC) eye safety standards
1.829.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 Tháng

CISCO CAB-SS-449FC-EXT

Model: CAB      Mã P/N: CAB-SS-449FC-EX      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

RS449 Female DCE cable with extended control leads
2.921.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng

CISCO CAB-SS-449MT-EXT

Model: CAB      Mã P/N: CAB-SS-449MT-EX      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

RS449 Male DTE cable with extended control leads
2.921.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng

CISCO CAB-SS-530AFC-EXT

Model: CAB      Mã P/N: CAB-SS-530AFC-E      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

RS530A Female DCE cable with extended control leads
2.921.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng

CISCO CAB-SS-530FC-EXT

Model: -      Mã P/N: CAB-SS-530FC-EX      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

RS530 Female DCE cable with extended control leads
2.921.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng

CISCO CAB-SS-530MT-EXT

Model: CAB      Mã P/N: CAB-SS-530MT-EX      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

RS530 Male DTE cable with extended control leads
2.921.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng

CISCO CAB-SS-V35FT-EXT

Model: CAB      Mã P/N: CAB-SS-V35FT-EX      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

V35 Female DTE cable with extended control leads
2.921.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng

CISCO CAB-SS-V35MC-EXT

Model: CAB      Mã P/N: CAB-SS-V35MC-EX      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

Cisco Smart Serial Cable - CAB-SS-V35MC-EXT, V35 Male DCE cable with extended control leads
2.921.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng

CISCO CAB-SS-232FC-EXT

Model: CAB      Mã P/N: CAB-SS-232FC-EX      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

Cisco Smart Serial Cable - CAB-SS-V35MT-EXT, V35 Male DTE cable with with extended control leads
2.921.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng

CISCO CAB-SS-X21FC

Model: -      Mã P/N: CAB-SS-X21FC      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

Manufacturer: ProLabs Type: X.21cable ( DCE ) Technology: Shielded Length: 3 m Connector(s): 1 x 26 pin Smart Serial - male
1.124.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng

CISCO CAB-SS-X21MT

Model: CAB      Mã P/N: CAB-SS-X21MT      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

Manufacturer: ProLabs Type: X.21cable ( DTE ) Technology: Shielded Length: 3 m Connector(s): 1 x 26 pin Smart Serial - male
1.124.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng

CISCO CAB-SS-449FC

Model: -      Mã P/N: CAB-SS-449FC      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

Manufacturer: ProLabs Type: Serial RS-449 cable ( DCE ) Length: 3 m Connector(s): 1 x 26 pin Smart Serial - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x 37 pin D-Sub (DB-37) - female
1.124.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng

CISCO CAB-SS-449MT

Model: CAB      Mã P/N: CAB-SS-449MT      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

Manufacturer: ProLabs Type: Serial RS-449 cable ( DTE ) Technology: Shielded Length: 3 m Connector(s): 1 x 26 pin Smart Serial - male
1.124.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng

CISCO CAB-SS-232FC

Model: CAB      Mã P/N: CAB-SS-232FC      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

Manufacturer: ProLabs Type: Serial RS-232 cable ( DCE ) Length: 3 m Connector(s): 1 x 26 pin Smart Serial - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) - female
1.124.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng

CISCO CAB-SS-232MT

Model: CAB      Mã P/N: CAB-SS-232MT      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

Manufacturer: ProLabs Type: Serial RS-232 cable ( DTE ) Connector(s): 1 x 26 pin Smart Serial - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) - male Package Type: Retail
1.124.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng

CISCO CAB-SS-V35FC

Model: CAB      Mã P/N: CAB-SS-V35FC      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

Manufacturer: ProLabs Type: V.35 cable ( DCE ) Length: 3 m Connector(s): 1 x 26 pin Smart Serial - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x 34 pin M/34 (V.35) - female
1.124.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng

CISCO CAB-SS-V35MT

Model: CAB      Mã P/N: CAB-SS-V35MT      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

Manufacturer: ProLabs Type: V.35 cable ( DTE ) Length: 3 m Connector(s): 1 x 26 pin Smart Serial - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x 34 pin M/34 (V.35) - male
1.124.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng

CISCO CAB-HD8-ASYNC

Model: -      Mã P/N: CAB-HD8-ASYNC      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

Manufacturer: Cisco Type: Serial RS-232 cable Length: 3 m Connector(s): 1 x 68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 8 x RJ-45 - male
1.124.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng

CISCO CAB-HD4-232MT

Model: CAB      Mã P/N: CAB-HD4-232MT      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

Manufacturer: Cisco Type: Serial RS-232 cable ( DTE ) - EIA-232 Length: 3 m Connector(s): 1 x 68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 4 x 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) - male
1.124.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng

CISCO CAB-S/T-RJ45

Model: CAB      Mã P/N: CAB-S/T-RJ45      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

Manufacturer: ProLabs Type: ISDN BRI cable Length: 1.8 m Connector(s): 1 x RJ-45 - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x RJ-45 - male
1.124.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng

CISCO CAB-U-RJ45

Model: CAB      Mã P/N: CAB-U-RJ45      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

Manufacturer: ProLabs Type: ISDN BRI cable Length: 1.8 m Connector(s): 1 x RJ-45 - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x RJ-45 - male
1.124.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng

CISCO CAB-E1-BNC

Model: CAB      Mã P/N: CAB-E1-BNC      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

Manufacturer: ProLabs Type: Network cable Length: 5 m Connector(s): 2 x BNC - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x 15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) - male
1.124.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng

CISCO CAB-E1-DB15

Model: CAB      Mã P/N: CAB-E1-DB15      Thương hiệu: CISCO
Nổi bật Giá

Còn hàng

Manufacturer: ProLabs Type: Network cable Length: 5 m Connector(s): 1 x 15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x 15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) - male
1.124.000 đ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng