Bạn có suy nghĩ gì về sản phảm này không?

SWITCH CISCO WS-C2960X-24PD-L

Model: switch cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L          Mã P/N: C2960X          Thương hiệu: CISCO
Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base Flash memory 128 MB for LAN Base & IP Lite SKUs, 64 MB for LAN Lite SKUs DRAM 512 MB CPU APM86392 600MHz dual core Console Ports USB (Type-B), Ethernet (RJ-45) Storage Interface USB (Type-A) for external flash storage Network Management Interface 10/100 Mbps Ethernet (RJ-45) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports 24 Uplink Interfaces 4 SFP Cisco IOS Software Image LAN Base Available PoE Power - FlexStack-Plus Capability Optional Performance and Scalability Forwarding bandwidth 108 Gbps Switching bandwidth 216 Gbps Maximum active VLANs 1023 VLAN IDs available 4096 Maximum transmission unit (MTU) - L3 packet 9198 bytes Jumbo frame - Ethernet frame 9216 bytes Forwarding Rate: 64-Byte L3 Packets 71.4 Mpps

Còn hàng

Phương thức thanh toán: Xem chi tiết
Phương thức giao hàng: Xem chi tiết
Địa chỉ mua hàng trực tiếp:
Số 430 Xã Đàn, Q.Đống Đa, TP Hà Nội
Hoặc gọi điện:(024)73099.888 ext 38
Mobile : 0916660042 / 0917886988
Giá bán: 50.240.000 VNĐ
Bạn gọi điện hoặc Email cho chúng tôi: tt01@tanphat.com.vn
(024)730.99.888 ex 38 - Mobile: 0916660042

Flash memory

128 MB for LAN Base & IP Lite SKUs, 64 MB for LAN Lite SKUs

DRAM

512 MB

CPU

APM86392 600MHz dual core

Console Ports

USB (Type-B), Ethernet (RJ-45)

Storage Interface

USB (Type-A) for external flash storage

Network Management Interface

10/100 Mbps Ethernet (RJ-45)

10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports

24

Uplink Interfaces

4 SFP

Cisco IOS Software Image

LAN Base

Available PoE Power

-

FlexStack-Plus Capability

Optional

Performance and Scalability

Forwarding bandwidth

108 Gbps

Switching bandwidth

216 Gbps

Maximum active VLANs

1023

VLAN IDs available

4096

Maximum transmission unit (MTU) - L3 packet

9198 bytes

Jumbo frame - Ethernet frame

9216 bytes

Forwarding Rate: 64-Byte L3 Packets

71.4 Mpps

Dimensions (cm)

4.5 x 27.9 x 44.5

Weights (kg)

4.0kg

Input Voltage and Current

100 to 240 VAC; 1A - 0.5A; 50 to 60Hz

Standards Support

  • IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol
  • IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization
  • IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
  • IEEE 802.1s
  • IEEE 802.1w
  • IEEE 802.1X
  • IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP)
  • IEEE 802.3ad
  • IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at
  • IEEE 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber

only)

  • IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-

TX, and 1000BASE-T ports

  • IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T
  • IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX
  • IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T
  • IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X
  • RMON I and II standards
  • SNMP v1, v2c, and v3
  • IEEE 802.3az
  • IEEE 802.3ae 10Gigabit Ethernet
  • IEEE 802.1ax

Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Switch

Hardware Specifications

Flash memory

128 MB for LAN Base & IP Lite SKUs, 64 MB for LAN Lite SKUs

DRAM

512 MB

CPU

APM86392 600MHz dual core

Console Ports

USB (Type-B), Ethernet (RJ-45)

Storage Interface

USB (Type-A) for external flash storage

Network Management Interface

10/100 Mbps Ethernet (RJ-45)

10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports

24

Uplink Interfaces

4 SFP

Cisco IOS Software Image

LAN Base

Available PoE Power

-

FlexStack-Plus Capability

Optional

Performance and Scalability

Forwarding bandwidth

108 Gbps

Switching bandwidth

216 Gbps

Maximum active VLANs

1023

VLAN IDs available

4096

Maximum transmission unit (MTU) - L3 packet

9198 bytes

Jumbo frame - Ethernet frame

9216 bytes

Forwarding Rate: 64-Byte L3 Packets

71.4 Mpps

Dimensions (cm)

4.5 x 27.9 x 44.5

Weights (kg)

4.0kg

Input Voltage and Current

100 to 240 VAC; 1A - 0.5A; 50 to 60Hz

Standards Support

  • IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol
  • IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization
  • IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
  • IEEE 802.1s
  • IEEE 802.1w
  • IEEE 802.1X
  • IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP)
  • IEEE 802.3ad
  • IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at
  • IEEE 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber

only)

  • IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-

TX, and 1000BASE-T ports

  • IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T
  • IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX
  • IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T
  • IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X
  • RMON I and II standards
  • SNMP v1, v2c, and v3
  • IEEE 802.3az
  • IEEE 802.3ae 10Gigabit Ethernet
  • IEEE 802.1ax